Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 12, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-14/15 Girls Red
VYS Phoenix '03
0 - 3
FCV United Premier Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-11/12 Boys
FC Loudoun
3 - 0
TCSC NITRO
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14 Boys
LOUD 03 B White
1 - 4
ODFC Alliance
Complete
Field 1
U-09/10 Boys
Great Falls Fury Blue
1 - 8
Herndon Ajax Red
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-10/11 Girls Red
VYS Magic Silver
0 - 3
Great Falls Spurs White
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls White
Loudoun 07G Gray
8 - 1
LFC Rockets 2007 U10G
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-09/10 Boys
Ashburn Tigers
3 - 7
Herndon Ajax Red
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls White
LFC Rockets 2007 U10G
2 - 6
Loudoun Dynamite
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-10/11 Girls Red
Loudoun 07G Black
3 - 0
TCSC Phoenix
Complete
Field 1
U-09/10 Boys
Loudoun 07G Red
5 - 7
Herndon Ajax Black
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls White
Sterling 3
3 - 3
Sterling 2
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14 Boys
United FC
0 - 3
CYA 03B Black
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls Red
Great Falls Spurs White
5 - 4
Great Falls Fury White
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Girls White
Golden Strikers
4 - 4
Loudoun Grey
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
U-14/15 Girls Red
FCV United Premier Pink
8 - 2
Great Falls Renegades Blue
Complete
Field 1
U-14 Boys
VYS Spartans White
11 - 7
CYA 03B White
Complete
Field 2
U-13 Boys
VYS Vipers
3 - 7
Mambas
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
HS-JV Boys
17 Rangers 00
5 - 5
DFC Wreckers
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
HS-Varsity Girls White
Mustangs
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Patriots
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Boys
VYS Warriors Red
10 - 3
DFC Gremio
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
U-12/13 Girls Red
HYS Curve Black
13 - 6
Loudoun 04G Green
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-14 Boys
2003 Boys Loudoun Silver
10 - 0
LMVSC 03 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Boys
TCSC NITRO
0 - 3
Herndon Scorpions
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Impact FC
6 - 6
Great Falls Power
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-12/13 Girls Red
LFC Legends
4 - 1
ODFC Spirit
Complete
Field 2
HS-JV Girls Red
mpride
0 - 3
LFC Intensity
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
HS-Varsity Boys Red
VYS Elite Black
7 - 7
VYS Raptors Elite Red
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-15 Boys White
Purcellville Strikers U14B
10 - 3
FC Harambe
Complete
Field 2
U-14/15 Girls White
Blaze
2 - 4
Vienna United
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
HS-JV Girls Red
Great Falls Renegades White
2 - 7
VYS Freedom White
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
HS-Varsity Boys White
Loudoun Extreme White
6 - 2
Loudoun Extreme Red
Complete
Field 2
HS-JV Girls Red
Loudoun 01 White
5 - 6
LFC Intensity
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
HS-JV Girls White
MYS Freedom
12 - 5
Loudoun Lions
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
HS-JV Girls Red
Herndon Attack
5 - 5
Reston Blaze
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Storm
3 - 3
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
On The Run
0 - 7
Green Day
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
USA
4 - 13
Goaldiggers
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
7 - 10
Royals
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Bronze
Dulles Fury
10 - 6
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Black Diamond
13 - 6
Reds
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Bronze
Easy Balls
2 - 9
Padrinos FC
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Diamond
Alianza FC
8 - 7
FA F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Silver
ACU Lions
7 - 12
Colo-Colo
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Silver
Messi's Abuelos
4 - 4
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Gold
Carthage Eagles
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Superstars
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Silver
Ashburn United
6 - 6
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Platinum
Wasabi FC
11 - 5
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Platinum
Glory Goals
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
New Team FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Platinum
Skrt Skrt
10 - 6
HQ Soccer Club
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Gold
The Mechanics
0 - 0
MAFC
Complete
Field 3
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Gold
FC 500
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Penguins
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Diamond
FC Federals
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 2
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Chelsea TBD
12 - 3
Villa Real
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 12, 2017
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
1 - TBD
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
2 - Multi-Sport
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
3 - Nerf
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
4 - Soccer
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 4
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 5
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 6
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 1
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 2
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 3
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Training Area
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Bill Schwartz - Bill Schwartz
Training Area
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
NOVA Roller Derby - NOVA Roller Derby
Court 4
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
NOVA Roller Derby - NOVA Roller Derby
Court 5
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
NOVA Roller Derby - NOVA Roller Derby
Court 6
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri - Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez - Raul Jimenez
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Knockerball NOVA - Knockerball Nova Miguel Roncal
Court 4
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental - Isam Eltayeb
Training Area