Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 12, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 3
Hotdogs and Sandwiches
0 - 3
Lepaera
Complete
Field 3
Fated
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 1
Juan de Dios
9 - 8
Corona FC
Complete
Field 1
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 2
Los Amigos FC
6 - 10
Real San Vincente
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 1
Sporting Cristal
9 - 6
Off The Wall
Complete
Field 3
Fated
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 1
Bangkok FC
9 - 4
Tiki Taka
Complete
Field 1
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Narwhals
5 - 10
El Tequila
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Brooks
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 2
FC Blue Hair
8 - 7
Monkeys 2.0
Complete
Field 3
Fated
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 2
Ex Cons
4 - 6
Los Amigos FC
Complete
Field 1
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Laser Raptors
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Brooks
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 3
Jucapense
6 - 5
SOJA FC
Complete
Field 3
Fated
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 1
The Rockstars
0 - 3
FC Vitarte
Complete
Field 1
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Purple Monkey
10 - 3
Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Brooks
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 3
Astra
8 - 8
BC United
Complete
Field 3
Fated
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 2
Real San Vincente
14 - 9
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 1
February 13, 2020 Thursday Men's Division 3
Red and Black Eagles
3 - 0
Amigos FC
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4