Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 22, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Platinum
Jopa FC
8 - 7
Fuego FC
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Silver
United FC
6 - 8
The Mathletes
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Bronze
Cyclone
10 - 7
Bench Warmers
Complete
Field 2
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Gold
SC United
10 - 6
Team USA
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Gold
Balls to the Walls
11 - 9
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Silver
Drunken Pirates
7 - 5
Money Shot
Complete
Field 2
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Silver
We Don't Care FC
5 - 8
Fresh Legs Fc
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Platinum
The Schemers
11 - 11
The Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Platinum
Dulles United
1 - 5
Corona Runnings
Complete
Field 2
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Gold
K2M
2 - 8
D.A.R.E.
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Bronze
Atletico de Loudoun
7 - 5
The New Team
Complete
Field 2
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Diamond
Nothing Serious
7 - 3
Empire
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Diamond
Peezy's Pub
12 - 5
Usual Suspects
Complete
Field 2
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Remolacha
8 - 5
Chelsea TBD
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Sterling Galaxy
9 - 3
Fc Tropolocos
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, March 22, 2017
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Soccer Bugs
Field 1
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST
Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 4