Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 23, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Villa Real
9 - 7
Sterling FC
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Club 05 Fc
2 - 5
Manchester City
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Dulles Diablos
4 - 3
Estudiantes
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Ticas Auto
4 - 11
Sporting Cristal
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
AM F.C.
6 - 8
Jucuapense
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
9 - 4
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
New Individual Team
8 - 7
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
Division 6
7 - 9
Green Machine Fc
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
Harambe F.C
8 - 7
Fc Lyon
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
5 - 4
Jagr Bombs
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
C. D. Nombre de Jesus
7 - 7
Boludo Juniors
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
Ex-Cons
6 - 7
Mustang
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
Crusaders Fc
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Casa Rios
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Illeagles
3 - 9
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Bench
8 - 6
Campbell Landscaping
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Estudiantes 2.0
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Superstars
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Mancity
6 - 10
Academy Fc
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
8 - 3
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
OCE United
5 - 14
Randy Brodie
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
Chapecoense
6 - 8
RSV
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
FC Blue Hair
7 - 6
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Fighting Yodas
7 - 5
50/50
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Old Individual Team
7 - 10
Leicester City
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, March 23, 2017
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Senior Softball League - John Brown
Field 3
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blue Canopy
Court 4
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blue Canopy
Court 5
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blue Canopy
Court 6
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 6