Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, March 8, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U12-13 Girls Rec United FC (GFR2) 4 - 13 GFRSC Gladiators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Cazun
U14-15 Girls-- VYS U15 Spirit Black 0 - 3 HBCFC Complete Field 3  
U14-15 Girls-- Bandits 1 - 15 BAC Spirit Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
U12-13 Boys Travel GFR 08 Inter Milan 3 - 4 SYA Cardinal 08B Red Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Cazun
Varsity Girls Rec Sterling Phoenix U16G 1 - 11 FC Purple Complete Field 3 Ortega
U13 Boys Rec Purceville Striker Too 3 - 5 Purceville Strikers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Varsity Girls Travel Great Falls 02 B  v  Great Falls 02 A Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1  
Varsity Boys McLean Terminators 3 - 0 Sudan Complete Field 3 Ortega
U15-16 Girls Leesburg FC Legends 5 - 5 GFR United 04 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Varsity Girls Rec FC Purple 3 - 5 Falls Church United (FCU) Complete Field 3 Ortega
U12-13 Boys Travel Manassas United 08 6 - 7 Bayern Munich Jr. Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
Jan 26th 2020, Inline Hockey League GOLD Unjust Mangos 7 - 6 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink Brooks, Ashburn
U15-16 Girls Loudoun 05G Black 3 - 0 Loudoun 04 White Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Jan 26th 2020, Inline Hockey League GOLD Men In Black 8 - 6 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink Ashburn, Brooks
Jan 26th 2020 - Inline Hockey League SILVER Unjust Guinjas 9 - 3 Forge Brewworks Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink Ashburn, Hines
Jan 26th 2020 - Inline Hockey League SILVER Dulles Danglers 14 - 3 Freak Eels Complete Hockey Rink Brooks, Hines
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Impeachable Offense 5 - 7 Purple Monkey Complete Hockey Rink Hines, Guyer
U14 Boys Rec FC Legends 11 - 2 Sterling Warriors Complete Field 3 Cazun
U14 Boys Rec Great Falls 1 5 - 5 Great Falls 2 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH The Lumberjacks 6 - 5 Knucklepuck Complete Hockey Rink Hines, Guyer
U12-13 Boys Travel Visa Vasquez Academy 08 5 - 8 Manchester United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1  
Varsity Boys Loudoun U16B Silver 0 - 3 FC Finesse Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30 Penguins  v  FC Kickers Result Pending Field 3  
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Laser Raptors 12 - 7 Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink Hines, Boedicker
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30 Slo - Mo 10 - 14 Gladiator Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Hash
Varsity Girls Rec McLean Freedom 2 - 3 Twizters Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30 Two Left Feet  v  Messi's Abuelos Result Pending Field 3  
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Narwhals 7 - 6 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink Brooks, Celenski
Women's Over 30 Soccer Sisters 6 - 6 On The Run Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Hash
Women's Over 30 Goal Diggers 4 - 7 Storm Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Sweaty Boxers 7 - 6 Dulles Inferno Complete Hockey Rink Celenski, Brooks
Women's Over 30 Royals 10 - 2 Reds Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Hash
Women's Over 30 Green Day 8 - 7 USA Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Women's Over 30 Buzz Kill 2 - 11 Black Diamond Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Ortega
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Lazy Raptors 10 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink Celenski, Brooks
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30 ACU Lions 11 - 6 Yellow Eyes Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Hash
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Dulles Blast 5 - 6 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink Celenski, Brooks


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use