Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 1, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
April 1, Monday Coed North Division
Wolves
5 - 7
Military Rate
Complete
Field 3
April 1, Monday Coed South Division
Soja FC
5 - 11
Funfetti
Complete
Field 3
April 1, Monday Coed North Division
Soja FC
5 - 11
Funfetti
Complete
Field 3
Monday Women's February 18, 2019 League
BRAcelona
8 - 21
Goaldiggers
Complete
Field 1
Monday Women's February 18, 2019 League
Quicksilver
15 - 4
Panda Pack
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
April 1, Monday Coed South Division
The Frogs
3 - 16
The Fury
Complete
Field 3
April 1, Monday Coed South Division
Revengers
5 - 6
All in One Shirt
Complete
Field 1
April 1, Monday Coed South Division
Soccoveros
10 - 15
Lab Rats
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
Cryptic Stench
6 - 4
Purple Monkey Dishwasher
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
April 1, Monday Coed South Division
Wolves
5 - 7
Military Rate
Complete
Field 3
Monday Women's February 18, 2019 League
Pumas
8 - 13
Goaldiggers
Complete
Field 1
April 1, Monday Coed North Division
Magpies
15 - 5
Freedom
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
Lumberjacks
2 - 4
Knucklepuck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Beatson
April 1, Monday Coed North Division
Washed Up
9 - 8
PSG
Complete
Field 1
April 1, Monday Coed North Division
Dulles Leftovers
6 - 6
ZDC Aircorps
Complete
Field 2
April 1, Monday Coed South Division
ZDC Aircorps
6 - 6
Dulles Leftovers
Complete
Field 2
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
Laser Raptors
11 - 8
Impeachable Offense
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson, Hines
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11