Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, April 11, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
Superstars
6 - 10
Real Juventiud
Complete
Field 3
Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
Motagua FC
12 - 10
Ex Cons
Complete
Field 1
Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
Sterling Killers
9 - 5
Dulles Diablos
Complete
Field 2
MurLarkey Spirits - Silver Hockey League Jan. 20
Trailside
5 - 3
Brown Rice
Complete
Hockey Rink
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
Elite FC
8 - 7
King Power
Complete
Field 3
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
United FC
6 - 12
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 1
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
Lepaera
9 - 6
Real San Vicente
Complete
Field 2
MurLarkey Spirits - Silver Hockey League Jan. 20
Make Santa Jolly Again
11 - 2
Unjust Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
FC Blue Hair
12 - 6
Thorolabs United
Complete
Field 3
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
Red Card Chili Peppers
5 - 14
Red and Black Eagles
Complete
Field 1
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
Santa Marta
12 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
Narwhals
6 - 5
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
Bangkok United
7 - 1
OCE United
Complete
Field 3
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
Velocity
4 - 1
The Foreigners
Complete
Field 2
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
Knucklepuck
6 - 3
Lumberjacks
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
Ex Cons
3 - 0
Jucapense
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11