Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 23, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Book Hockey
4 - 7
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
6 - 0
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
2 - 10
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
#NotMyChinStrap
8 - 10
Impeachable Offense
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
The Eichel Tower
6 - 9
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Mapleleafs
6 - 1
Men In Black
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Unjust Mangos
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Snipers
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Reds
4 - 9
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 3
Martin
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Goaldiggers
10 - 0
Storm
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Soccer Sisters
3 - 6
Green Day
Complete
Field 2
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
7 - 2
USA
Complete
Field 3
Martin
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Royals
9 - 1
On The Run
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division South
Dulles Fury
7 - 11
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Make Santa Jolly Again
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Hitmen
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division South
Messi's Abuelos
7 - 14
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 3
Martin
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division South
Slo-Mo
4 - 5
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division North
Superstars
10 - 8
Penguins
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
9 - 1
Jagr Bombs
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Fireballs FC
7 - 9
HQ Soccer Club
Complete
Field 3
Martin
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Rios Fc
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
New Individual Team D2
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Fc Lyon
12 - 11
Bench
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Illeagles
4 - 11
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division North
ACU Lions
3 - 8
Carthage Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Martin
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division North
Colo-Colo
8 - 8
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Alianza FC
10 - 4
Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
0 - 4
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Bayern Munich
5 - 5
Fireballs FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, April 23, 2017
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
1 - TBD
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
2 - Multi-Sport
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
3 - Nerf
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
4 - Soccer
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Court 4
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Court 5
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Court 6
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Field 1
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Field 2
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Field 3
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
12:00 AM
9:00 AM
CLOSED
Training Area
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Reza Jafari
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez
Field 3
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Aksh Mathur
Training Area