Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, May 4, 2017
<
May 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Leicester City
4 - 7
Old Individuals
Complete
Field 3
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Old Individual Team
7 - 4
Leicester City
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Sporting Cristal
6 - 7
Fighting Yodas
Complete
Field 1
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
6 - 2
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
AWS
6 - 11
Green Machine Fc
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Dulles Diablos
5 - 4
Haramber Fc
Complete
Field 1
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Dulles Diablos
5 - 4
Harambe F.C
Complete
Field 1
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Ticas Auto
5 - 9
Fc Lyon
Complete
Field 2
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Ticas Auto
5 - 9
Fc Lyon
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
The Goonies
4 - 9
Team Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Alcon
6 - 8
Jucuapense
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
SP Unbanned
10 - 7
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 1
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
SP Unbanned
10 - 7
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 1
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
FC Blue Hair
12 - 16
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
8 - 0
The Illeagles
Complete
Hockey Rink
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Boludo Juniors
9 - 5
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Casa Rios
8 - 11
Real San Vicente
Complete
Field 1
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Casa Rios
8 - 11
Real San Vicente
Complete
Field 1
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
New Individual Team
5 - 16
50/50
Complete
Field 2
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
50/50
16 - 5
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Jagr Bombs
4 - 7
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Estudiantes
11 - 5
Percy United
Complete
Field 3
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Bangkok United
5 - 11
Estudiantes
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Superstars
7 - 4
Alianza Fc
Complete
Field 1
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Academy Fc
9 - 10
Boludo Juniors
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Certified G's
3 - 0
Bench
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
May 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Thursday, May 4, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
3d Lacrosse - Kristan Ash
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
3d Lacrosse - Kristan Ash
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)