Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, July 16, 2017
<
July 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
team5
5
v
2
Result Pending
Field 1
team5
3
v
4
Result Pending
Field 1
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Team Ramrod
6 - 3
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Book Hockey
5 - 7
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
The Eichel Tower
5 - 8
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
5 - 3
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
0 - 12
Impeachable Offense
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Purple Monkey Dishwasher
7 - 6
UberClaus
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Snipers
8 - 5
Verbero Unjust Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
July 9, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Soccer Sisters
10 - 5
Goaldiggers
Complete
Field 3
July 9, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Reds
5 - 6
USA
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
July 9, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Green Day
5 - 5
Storm
Complete
Field 2
July 9, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Black Diamond
3 - 5
Royals
Complete
Field 3
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division BRONZE
Slo-Mo
6 - 5
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
July 9, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
On The Run
Complete
Field 2
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division GOLD
Penguins
14 - 4
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Moose Knuckles
4 - 5
Dulles Blast
Complete
Hockey Rink
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division BRONZE
Hawks FC
9 - 12
Revolution FC
Complete
Field 3
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division BRONZE
Casa Rios
9 - 3
New Individual Team D2
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division GOLD
Superstars
7 - 4
Beercalona Fc
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
4 - 6
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division BRONZE
Yellow Eyes
14 - 14
Dulles Fury
Complete
Field 3
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division GOLD
Furia Chapina
6 - 9
HQ Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division BRONZE
Easy Balls
13 - 4
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 2
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division GOLD
DC United
7 - 6
Daddy FC
Complete
Field 3
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division GOLD
Bench
6 - 4
Skrt Skrt
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
July 9, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division GOLD
Los Galacticos
12 - 5
Los Viejovenes Fc
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
July 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, July 16, 2017
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Reza Jafari - Reza Jafari
Field 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez
Field 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Jacob Patton
Field 1