Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, August 24, 2017
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Fekas 3.0
3 - 3
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Black
Leicester City
0 - 3
Fighting Yodas
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Black
Bangkok United
9 - 6
Parsons
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
8 - 4
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Inter
11 - 6
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Jucuapense
7 - 6
Sporting Cristal
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Black
FC Blue Hair
9 - 9
Casa Rios
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Moose Knuckles
2 - 6
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Real San Vicente
10 - 7
5 Estrellas
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Dulles Diablos
3 - 7
Alcon
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
50/50
7 - 5
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
2 - 4
Team Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Academy Fc
4 - 7
Estudiantes
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Orange Crush
2 - 13
J.K Fc
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Certified G's
5 - 2
Green Machine Fc
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Bassnado Redeux
5 - 9
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Superstars
7 - 6
Bench
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Terror Squad Fc
6 - 7
Sport VA
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
August 10, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Notorious FC
3 - 15
SP Unbanned
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
8 - 5
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
Calendar
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, August 24, 2017
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sunburned Zebras - Randy Webb
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 6