Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, August 3, 2017
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Dulles Diablos
10 - 4
Sterling FC
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Academy Fc
10 - 7
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 1
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Certified G's
6 - 6
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 2
Martin
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
5 - 14
UberClaus
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Jucuapense
8 - 5
FC United
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Red Black Eagles
7 - 12
Alcon
Complete
Field 1
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
SP Unbanned
5 - 3
5 Estrellas
Complete
Field 2
Martin
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
5 - 14
Purple Monkey Dishwasher
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Casa Rios
5 - 10
Fc Lyon
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
New Individual Team
6 - 6
Green Machine Fc
Complete
Field 1
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
50/50
4 - 12
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 2
Martin
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
2 - 6
Impeachable Offense
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Bench
8 - 6
Superstars
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Team Supreme Gasoline
3 - 3
Boca Juniors
Complete
Field 1
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Bangkok United
9 - 9
River Plate Virginia
Complete
Field 2
Martin
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sweaty Boxers
7 - 3
Moose Knuckles
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Ticas Auto
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Leicester City
Complete
Field 3
Martin
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Fekas 3.0
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Old Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Sporting Cristal
3 - 6
Real San Vicente
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
7 - 2
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
Calendar
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, August 3, 2017
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Fairfax County SACC - Damon Terrell
Field 1
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Fairfax County SACC - Damon Terrell
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sunburned Zebras - Randy Webb
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)