Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 12, 2010
<
December 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Varsity Girls West
Osbourn Park
18 - 37
Westfield High School
Complete
Field 3
U-13/U-14 Boys
VBSC Leesburg Lions
16 - 1
Kickers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
JV Boys White
Rubbish
10 - 4
Sterling Xtreme
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls West
Battlefield Black
11 - 23
Sea Hornets
Complete
Field 3
U-13/U-14 Girls
VSA Heat Gold 96
17 - 0
White Lighting
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
JV Boys White
Ashburn Warriors
5 - 3
BAC Arsenal
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls West
Stonebridge 3
10 - 25
Centerville High School
Complete
Field 3
U-13/U-14 Boys
Reston United U13B
11 - 3
MCLN Legend Gold
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
High School Girls Green
Tuscarora High School Blue
2 - 9
Herndon Magic
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls West
Woodgrove High School
17 - 10
Lucky 4's
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Green
Herndon Sting Red
5 - 5
McLean Legacy
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13/U-14 Girls
Purple People Eaters
1 - 13
ASC Radical
Complete
Field 2
U-13 Girls
McLean Extreme White
4 - 10
VSA Heat Blue 97G
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Boys
Loudoun Valley
19 - 10
Heritage High School
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Girls
VSA Heat White
9 - 8
VSA Heat Blue
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Varsity Boys
Briar Woods HS
7 - 21
Woodgrove
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls East
Herndon Hornets
28 - 22
Stonebridge 1
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls
LMVSC Patriots Red
4 - 6
Reston United '98
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
JV Girls
Ashburn Bandits
12 - 30
Stonebridge 2
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Lame Ducks
8 - 1
Unamused Pirates
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14 Girls
Chantilly Inferno
1 - 9
McLean 96G Challengers White
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
JV Girls
Madison High School
17 - 20
Freedom
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Girls
LFC Avalanche 95
4 - 5
Seahawks
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Hurricanes
7 - 4
Wild
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-15/U-16 Girls White
LMVSC Patriots
6 - 5
CYA Dragons
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Varsity Girls East
Valley Vikings
19 - 15
Heritage HS
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Mad Dads
7 - 4
Blackhawks
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Daggermouth 3.0
3 - 9
Team Hock(aloog)ey
Complete
Hockey Rink
High School Boys White
FPYC United 2
6 - 10
HYS Blackhawks
Complete
Field 3
U-11/U-12 Girls
SYA Storm Black
14 - 1
CYA Freedom White
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-12 Boys
SYA Comets
16 - 0
Great Falls Blue Sharks
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Stuffed Chrus
7 - 4
Charlestown Chew
Complete
Hockey Rink
High School Boys White
Team America 93
4 - 8
Super Nova
Complete
Field 3
U-08/U-09 Boys
Loudoun Greene Turtles
2 - 13
Geckos U9
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
High School Girls White
Chantilly HS
4 - 5
Broad Run HS
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls Red
SYC Liberty
2 - 3
Herndon Sting Black
Complete
Field 3
U-08/U-09 Boys
Geckos U8
1 - 11
Firecrackers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
High School Boys Red
Reston United '93
6 - 13
Worthless Pesos
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Renegades
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Vondrukes
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Anonymo
4 - 8
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
The Revolution
7 - 11
FC Waka Waka Waka
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3B
The Replacements
4 - 4
Craigslist AllStars
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Ron Mexico
1 - 8
Black Presidents
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Rosool Cuevas Futbol Club
13 - 4
Fairfax FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30
Mud Hens United
9 - 1
Reds
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Atlas United
6 - 18
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Red Army
2 - 4
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
2 - 9
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30
USA
11 - 2
Flying Hands
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 2
Galacticos
8 - 4
Daze
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Mapleleafs
13 - 9
Hosers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 2
Los Campeones
7 - 10
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Red Eyes
8 - 6
Pele's Kids
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 2
Bier FC
9 - 0
Lazy Boys
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Shockers
5 - 1
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Slow Mo
3 - 5
Brutes
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Ashburn FC
7 - 12
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
PARS
5 - 10
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Strangers
3 - 6
Puck Ewes
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
ECS Mid-Atlantic
10 - 5
Motley Crew
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Random FC
6 - 13
Joga Bonito
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
ACU Lions
5 - 7
Internationals
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8