Home|Sign In

The Fighting Dragos
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH



  Team News

 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Cryptic Stench 12102933720560.8330
Guinjas 1293874918380.7500
Brewins 1284665516110.6670
The Finns 128467591680.6670
Silver Bullets 1266586213-40.5001
The Fighting Dragos 1266496212-130.5000
Cosby Sweaters 1257617010-90.4170
Puckhounds 1257567510-190.4170
Easton Fection 124847648-170.3330
The Misfit Toys 123937726-350.2500
The Old Brogue 1211145612-160.0830

  The Fighting Dragos's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jun 23   Silver Bullets 5 - 3 The Fighting Dragos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHendricks, Horton
Sun-Jun 30   The Fighting Dragos 5 - 9 Brewins Complete Hockey Rink RegularBarnes, Wingo
Sun-Jul 7   The Fighting Dragos 7 - 4 Puckhounds Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeltrane, Murdock
Tue-Jul 9   The Misfit Toys 6 - 5 The Fighting Dragos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHendricks, Barnes
Sat-Jul 13   Cosby Sweaters (Forfeit) 0 - 3 The Fighting Dragos Complete Hockey Rink RegularBarnes, Vinson
Sun-Jul 21   The Fighting Dragos 10 - 6 Easton Fection Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Vinson
Tue-Jul 23   The Fighting Dragos 2 - 8 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularHendricks, Murdock
Thu-Aug 1   The Fighting Dragos 2 - 9 Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Aug 4   The Finns 11 - 3 The Fighting Dragos Complete Hockey Rink RegularBarnes, Vinson
Thu-Aug 8   The Fighting Dragos 5 - 4 OT Silver Bullets Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sat-Aug 10   The Fighting Dragos 3 - (Forfeit) 0 The Misfit Toys Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeltrane, Vinson
Tue-Aug 13   The Old Brogue (Forfeit) 0 - 1 The Fighting Dragos Complete Hockey Rink RegularWingo, Murdock
Thu-Aug 15   The Fighting Dragos 4 - 6 The Old Brogue Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 1Hines, Murdock

 Roster
 Player#
1Mark Ashburn11
2Dan Brooks22
3Adam Cabe88
4Viktor Cepek33
5Eric Chen23
6Ryan Ellis71
7Kristian Goodman3
8Christopher Harto8
9Seth Lennon30
10The Julian Marin68
11Corey Murphy82
12Dan Paladino12
13Shawn Richardson29
14Jim Rish00
15Seth Schroeder13

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1The Julian Marin68107300.000.000
2Mark Ashburn1173400.000.000
3Shawn Richardson2955000.000.000
4Dan Paladino1242200.000.000
5Seth Schroeder1333000.000.000
6Adam Cabe8822000.000.000
7Kristian Goodman322000.000.000
8Christopher Harto810100.000.000
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use