Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
October 18, 2016 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division East
(
October 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
October 18, 2016 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division East Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Vienna Fire
5
4
1
0
55
28
12
27
0.800
Chronologically Gifted
5
3
1
1
49
40
10
9
0.600
Ashburn Boyz
5
3
2
0
53
44
9
9
0.600
Rush-In
5
2
1
2
45
34
8
11
0.400
Old School Boyz
5
2
1
2
33
33
8
0
0.400
Istanbulls
5
1
2
2
34
52
5
-18
0.200
Old Man City
5
1
4
0
30
52
3
-22
0.200
Phoenix
5
0
4
1
36
52
1
-16
0.000
October 18, 2016 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division East Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Oct 18
Vienna Fire
10 - 6
Old School Boyz
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Oct 18
Ashburn Boyz
15 - 6
Old Man City
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Martinez
Tue-Oct 18
Phoenix
8 - 8
Istanbulls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Oct 18
Chronologically Gifted
11 - 9
Rush-In
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Oct 25
Chronologically Gifted
8 - 10
Istanbulls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Oct 25
Rush-In
9 - 5
Vienna Fire
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Martinez
Tue-Oct 25
Old School Boyz
6 - 4
Old Man City
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Oct 25
Ashburn Boyz
10 - 6
Phoenix
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 1
Chronologically Gifted
15 - 11
Ashburn Boyz
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Nov 1
Old Man City
5 - 13
Vienna Fire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 1
Old School Boyz
10 - 8
Phoenix
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Nov 1
Rush-In
9 - 9
Istanbulls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 8
Istanbulls
2 - 13
Vienna Fire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 8
Rush-In
12 - 3
Ashburn Boyz
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Nov 8
Old Man City
10 - 8
Phoenix
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 8
Old School Boyz
5 - 5
Chronologically Gifted
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 15
Old Man City
5 - 10
Chronologically Gifted
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Martinez
Tue-Nov 15
Phoenix
6 - 14
Vienna Fire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Nov 15
Istanbulls
5 - 14
Ashburn Boyz
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 15
Rush-In
6 - 6
Old School Boyz
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 22
Chronologically Gifted
4 - 6
Ashburn Boyz
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final 2
Martinez
Tue-Nov 22
Istanbulls
9 - 9
Old Man City
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation 4
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 22
Vienna Fire
10 - 3
Old School Boyz
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final 1
Martinez
Tue-Nov 22
Rush-In
13 - 2
Phoenix
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation 3
Tue-Nov 29
Chronologically Gifted
9 - 2
Old School Boyz
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-consolation
Martinez
Tue-Nov 29
Rush-In
10 - 12
Old Man City
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-consolation
Tue-Nov 29
Ashburn Boyz
9 - 10
Vienna Fire
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-championship
Valdivia
Tue-Nov 29
Phoenix
9 - 12
Istanbulls
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-consolation
Valdivia
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/18/2016
End Date:
11/29/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: