Home|Sign In
U12/ U13 Girls    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  U12/ U13 Girls Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Vipers 440028912191.000
CYA 06 33004219411.000
Vienna Raptors 32101913660.667
soccer savages 42202316670.500
Sterling White 321016186-20.667
Sterling Black 422010226-120.500
Titans 412115284-130.250
HBCFC 302112141-20.000
Bandits 30303210-180.000
Sterling Orange 30305310-260.000

  U12/ U13 Girls Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 27   Titans 3 - 6 Vipers Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularValdivia
Sun-Jan 28   CYA 06 15 - 1 Sterling Black Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Sun-Jan 28   soccer savages 3 - 4 Sterling White Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sun-Jan 28   Vienna Raptors 11 - 2 Sterling Orange Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 4   Bandits 0 - 3 Sterling Black Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Sun-Feb 4   HBCFC 5 - 5 Titans Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Sun-Feb 4   Vipers 6 - 2 soccer savages Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Sat-Feb 10   Sterling Orange 1 - 7 Titans Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularValdivia
Sun-Feb 11   Vienna Raptors 0 - 11 CYA 06 Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 11   Bandits 3 - 10 Sterling White Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 11   Sterling Black 2 - 4 Vipers Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 11   soccer savages 5 - 4 HBCFC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 18   Vipers 12 - 2 Sterling White Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCedillo
Sun-Feb 18   Sterling Black 4 - 3 HBCFC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCedillo
Sun-Feb 18   Bandits 0 - 8 Vienna Raptors Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCedillo
Sun-Feb 18   Titans 0 - 16 CYA 06 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCedillo
Sun-Feb 18   Sterling Orange 2 - 13 soccer savages Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 25   Sterling White  v  HBCFC 10:00 AM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Sterling Orange  v  Vienna Raptors 1:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   CYA 06  v  soccer savages 1:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Vipers  v  Bandits 2:30 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   HBCFC  v  Vipers 4:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Titans  v  Vienna Raptors 4:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Bandits  v  CYA 06 5:30 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   soccer savages  v  Sterling Black 2:15 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Sterling Orange  v  Sterling White 3:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Sterling Black  v  Titans 3:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Vipers  v  Sterling Orange 4:30 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   HBCFC  v  Bandits 5:15 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Sterling White  v  CYA 06 6:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Vienna Raptors  v  soccer savages 6:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 12:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Seed 3  v  Seed 4 12:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Seed 1  v  Seed 2 1:30 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Seed 7  v  Seed 8 2:20 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Seed 9  v  Seed 10 3:05 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/27/2018
End Date: 3/18/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use