Home|Sign In
April 2 2018 Monday Coed East    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  April 2 2018 Monday Coed East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Black Stars 22003276251.000
Arse'n'All 220034166181.000
Funfetti 220024136111.000
United Blue 2200179681.000
Cyclone 211015323-170.500
Lab Rats 202013200-70.000
Dulles Leftovers 202011220-110.000
Sparta 202017300-130.000

  April 2 2018 Monday Coed East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 2   Lab Rats  v  Dulles Leftovers Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 2   Cyclone  v  Revengers Result Pending Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Friendly 
Mon-Apr 9   A Lone Shirt 2 - 9 United Blue Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCedillo
Mon-Apr 9   Cyclone 12 - 10 Sparta Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularLopez
Mon-Apr 9   Lab Rats 4 - 10 Black Stars Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Apr 9   Dulles Leftovers 4 - 14 Funfetti Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Apr 9   Arse'n'All 16 - 9 Revengers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCedillo
Mon-Apr 16   Black Stars 22 - 3 Cyclone Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularLopez
Mon-Apr 16   Dulles Leftovers 7 - 8 United Blue Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Apr 16   Arse'n'All 18 - 7 Sparta Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularLopez
Mon-Apr 16   Lab Rats 9 - 10 Funfetti Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCedillo
Mon-Apr 23   Funfetti  v  United Blue 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Lab Rats  v  Arse'n'All 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Dulles Leftovers  v  Cyclone 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Black Stars  v  Sparta 9:45 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Black Stars  v  United Blue 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Lab Rats  v  Sparta 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Funfetti  v  Cyclone 7:55 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Dulles Leftovers  v  Arse'n'All 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-May 7   Sparta  v  United Blue 7:00 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Mon-May 7   Cyclone  v  Arse'n'All 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-May 7   Funfetti  v  Black Stars 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-May 14   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 7:00 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 
Mon-May 14   Seed 7  v  Seed 8 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 4 
Mon-May 14   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2 
Mon-May 14   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 3 
Mon-May 21   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Championship 
Mon-May 21   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 4 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Postseason 
Mon-May 21   Loser Game 3  v  Loser Game 4 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Postseason 
Mon-May 21   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/2/2018
End Date: 6/11/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use