Home|Sign In
U12-13 Boys Travel    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U12-13 Boys Travel Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 8   SYA Cardinal 08B Red 12 - 3 08B Grey Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 8   GFR 08 Inter Milan 10 - 15 Visa Vasquez Academy 08 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 8   Sterling Fury 3 - 4 Manchester United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 8   Bayern Munich Jr. 4 - 3 Sterling FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Sat-Feb 8   Manassas United 08 13 - 3 MJ's Futbol Stars Academy Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Sat-Feb 15   GFR 08 Inter Milan 8 - 9 Sterling Fury Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 15   Visa Vasquez Academy 08 11 - 7 Sterling FC Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 15   MJ's Futbol Stars Academy 2 - 8 08B Grey Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 15   SYA Cardinal 08B Red 3 - 11 Bayern Munich Jr. Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 15   Manassas United 08 7 - 2 Manchester United Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 22   Visa Vasquez Academy 08 22 - 0 08B Grey Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 22   Manassas United 08 7 - 3 GFR 08 Inter Milan Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 22   SYA Cardinal 08B Red 2 - 12 Manchester United Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 22   MJ's Futbol Stars Academy 2 - 14 Sterling FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 22   Bayern Munich Jr. 9 - 7 Sterling Fury Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Sun-Feb 23   Manchester United 5 - 3 GFR 08 Inter Milan Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Sun-Feb 23   Sterling Fury 4 - 2 MJ's Futbol Stars Academy Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Sun-Feb 23   Bayern Munich Jr. 2 - 3 Manassas United 08 Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Sun-Feb 23   Sterling FC 6 - 3 SYA Cardinal 08B Red Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Sat-Feb 29   Manassas United 08  v  Sterling FC 1:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Manchester United  v  MJ's Futbol Stars Academy 6:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   08B Grey  v  GFR 08 Inter Milan 6:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   SYA Cardinal 08B Red  v  Bayern Munich Jr. 6:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Sterling Fury  v  Visa Vasquez Academy 08 4:15 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Seed 7  v  Seed 10 2:15 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Mar 7   Seed 8  v  Seed 9 3:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 1  v  Winner Game 2 1:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 2  v  Winner Game 1 1:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 4 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 3  v  Seed 6 1:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 5 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 4  v  Seed 5 1:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 6 
Sat-Mar 14   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 6 1:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 7 
Sat-Mar 14   Winner Game 4  v  Winner Game 5 1:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 8 
Sun-Mar 15   Winner Game 7  v  Winner Game 8 1:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/8/2020
End Date: 8/8/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use