Home|Sign In
U14 Boys Rec    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U14 Boys Rec Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
FPYC United 431040249160.750Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
McLean 31202216360.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FC Legends 312012153-30.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Great Falls 1 211013223-90.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Sterling Warriors 413010233-130.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Great Falls 2 21107203-130.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  U14 Boys Rec Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 1   FPYC United 1 - 14 Bayern Munich Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Chivitas 3 - 0 Sterling Warriors Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 8   FC Legends 6 - 7 Great Falls 1 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 8   McLean 14 - 2 Sterling Warriors Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Sat-Feb 8   FPYC United 15 - 1 Great Falls 2 Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Sun-Feb 16   Sterling Warriors 3 - 0 FC Legends Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 16   McLean 3 - 8 FPYC United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 22   McLean 5 - 6 FC Legends Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 22   Great Falls 1 6 - 16 FPYC United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 22   Great Falls 2 6 - 5 Sterling Warriors Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 29   FPYC United  v  Sterling Warriors 7:00 AM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   FC Legends  v  Great Falls 2 7:00 AM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   McLean  v  Great Falls 1 7:45 AM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   FC Legends  v  Great Falls 1 8:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Great Falls 2  v  McLean 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 3  v  Seed 6 5:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 4  v  Seed 5 5:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Mar 14   Seed 1  v  Winner Game 2 5:00 AM Field 3 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Mar 14   Seed 2  v  Winner Game 1 5:00 AM Field 3 Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Mar 14   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 1:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 15   Winner Game 2  v  Winner Game 3 5:00 AM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/1/2020
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use