Home|Sign In
Varsity Boys     (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Varsity Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 1   Great Falls Reston 11 - 10 FC Finesse Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 1   FC Dulles '04 10 - 0 SYA Silver '03 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularLopez
Sat-Feb 1   Sterling 1 16 - 1 GFR United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Sat-Feb 1   Loudoun U16B Silver 5 - 4 McLean Terminators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularLopez
Sat-Feb 8   SYA Silver '03 2 - 6 FC Finesse Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Sat-Feb 8   Thunderbolts 0 - 3 McLean Terminators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sat-Feb 8   FC Dulles '04 12 - 4 GFR United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 9   Great Falls Reston 7 - 1 Loudoun U16B Silver Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Sun-Feb 9   Sudan 4 - 8 Sterling 1 Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Sat-Feb 15   Great Falls Reston 1 - 2 GFR United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Sat-Feb 15   Sudan 8 - 5 FC Finesse Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Sat-Feb 15   Loudoun U16B Silver 2 - 15 Sterling 1 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Sat-Feb 15   FC Dulles '04 12 - 3 McLean Terminators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Sat-Feb 15   FC Dulles 05 8 - 2 SYA Silver '03 Complete Field 3 FriendlyCazun
Sat-Feb 22   Sudan 9 - 5 SYA Silver '03 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sat-Feb 22   FC Dulles '04 3 - 0 SYA Silver '03 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sat-Feb 22   GFR United 2 - 11 McLean Terminators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sat-Feb 22   Great Falls Reston 1 - 6 Sterling 1 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sat-Feb 22   Loudoun U16B Silver 0 - 12 FC Finesse Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Sat-Feb 29   Loudoun U16B Silver  v  Sudan 5:15 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   FC Dulles '04  v  Sudan 6:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Sterling 1  v  FC Finesse 7:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   GFR United  v  SYA Silver '03 8:15 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Great Falls Reston  v  McLean Terminators 8:30 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Seed 8  v  Seed 9 6:15 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Mar 7   Seed 7  v  Seed 10 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 4  v  Seed 5 6:00 AM Field 3 Postseason-Game 6 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 3  v  Seed 6 9:45 AM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 5 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 2  v  Winner Game 1 5:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 4 
Sun-Mar 8   Seed 1  v  Winner Game 2 5:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Mar 14   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 6 1:00 AM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 7 
Sat-Mar 14   Winner Game 4  v  Winner Game 5 1:00 AM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 8 
Sat-Mar 14   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 1:00 AM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 15   Loser Game 3  v  Loser Game 4 1:00 AM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 15   Winner Game 7  v  Winner Game 8 1:00 AM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/1/2020
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use