League
September 12, 2023- Inline Hockey League SILVER    (September 2023)
September 12, 2023- Inline Hockey League SILVER Standings
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL Calendar Sync
Barking Rose Brewing Company 1090885719310.9000
Eels 1063937813150.6000
Gnomes 1055506110-110.5000
Mambas 104678818-30.4000
Impeachable Offense 104669758-60.4000
Cryptic Stench 103746646-180.3000
Chicks With Sticks 103763716-80.3000
September 12, 2023- Inline Hockey League SILVER Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 26   Chicks With Sticks 8 - 7 Mambas Complete Hockey Rink RegularMcDermott, Hines
Thu-Sep 28   Cryptic Stench 3 - 7 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularFerencz
Tue-Oct 3   Eels 7 - 4 Gnomes Complete Hockey Rink RegularMcDermott, Hines
Sun-Oct 8   Impeachable Offense 4 - 3 Chicks With Sticks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrink, Giordani
Tue-Oct 10   Mambas 10 - 11 Barking Rose Brewing Company Complete Hockey Rink RegularMcDermott, Hines
Thu-Oct 12   Cryptic Stench 5 - 10 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularHall, Brink
Sun-Oct 15   Cryptic Stench 5 - 7 Eels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrink, Celenski
Sun-Oct 15   Gnomes 9 - 8 Chicks With Sticks Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski
Tue-Oct 17   Impeachable Offense 2 - 4 Gnomes Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Tue-Oct 17   Mambas 6 - 12 Eels Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Sun-Oct 22   Gnomes 4 - 10 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Hall
Sun-Oct 22   Chicks With Sticks 5 - 6 Barking Rose Brewing Company Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Hall
Sun-Oct 22   Impeachable Offense 15 - 13 Eels Complete Hockey Rink RegularGiordani, Hines
Tue-Oct 24   Cryptic Stench 3 - 11 Mambas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Sun-Oct 29   Gnomes 0 - 3 Barking Rose Brewing Company Complete Hockey Rink RegularMcDermott, Hines
Sun-Oct 29   Eels 10 - 9 Chicks With Sticks Complete Hockey Rink RegularGiordani
Sun-Oct 29   Impeachable Offense 8 - 12 Mambas Complete Hockey Rink RegularGiordani
Tue-Oct 31   Barking Rose Brewing Company 13 - 9 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrink
Tue-Oct 31   Gnomes 6 - 5 Mambas Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrink
Thu-Nov 2   Cryptic Stench 3 - 0 Chicks With Sticks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMcDermott, Brink
Sun-Nov 5   Eels 12 - 12 Barking Rose Brewing Company Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrink, Thupthien
Sun-Nov 5   Chicks With Sticks 12 - 8 Mambas Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrink, Giordani
Tue-Nov 7   Barking Rose Brewing Company 9 - 0 Gnomes Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Thu-Nov 9   Barking Rose Brewing Company 5 - 4 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularHall, Brink
Sun-Nov 12   Eels 4 - 6 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularHall, Ferencz
Sun-Nov 12   Impeachable Offense 3 - 6 Mambas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHall, Ferencz
Tue-Nov 14   Eels 12 - 6 Gnomes Complete Hockey Rink RegularMcDermott, Hines
Tue-Nov 14   Cryptic Stench 7 - 9 Barking Rose Brewing Company Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Thu-Nov 16   Impeachable Offense 5 - 7 Chicks With Sticks Complete Hockey Rink RegularHall
Sun-Nov 19   Chicks With Sticks 6 - 9 Barking Rose Brewing Company Complete Hockey Rink RegularMcDermott
Sun-Nov 19   Chicks With Sticks 5 - 10 Gnomes Complete Hockey Rink RegularDavis, McDermott
Sun-Nov 19   Mambas 9 - 7 Eels Complete Hockey Rink RegularDavis, McDermott
Tue-Nov 28   Barking Rose Brewing Company 11 - 4 Mambas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Tue-Nov 28   Gnomes 7 - 0 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Tue-Nov 28   Eels 9 - 6 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, McDermott
Tue-Dec 5   Gnomes 13 - 3 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-GAME #2Hines, McDermott
Tue-Dec 5   Mambas 6 - 7 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-GAME #1McDermott, Hines
Thu-Dec 7   Eels 6 - 7 Chicks With Sticks Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-GAME #3Giordani
Sun-Dec 10   Barking Rose Brewing Company  v  Impeachable Offense 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-GAME #4Davis
Sun-Dec 10   Gnomes  v  WINNER OF GAME #3 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-GAME #5 
Tue-Dec 12   WINNER OF GAME #4  v  WINNER OF GAME #5 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/26/2023
End Date: 12/21/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: