Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 18, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
Gators
v
FCVA Gold
Result Pending
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/12 Boys
Sterling United
5 - 5
DFC CAV 03
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls
Quest Thunderbolts
8 - 5
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
Winchester United
v
Gators
Result Pending
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
FPYC Barca Juniors White
v
FCVA Black
Result Pending
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/13 Boys
Galaxy Gold
6 - 5
Loudoun County Soccer FC
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls
Ashburn Fire
9 - 2
Athletic Revolution
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
Legends Black
v
FPYC Barca Juniors Blue
Result Pending
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
Herndon Allstars
v
FPYC Barca Juniors Gold
Result Pending
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-13/14 Boys Red
Runners
13 - 2
BAC Manchester State Elite 01
Complete
Field 2
U-10 Boys
Herndon Ciclones
0 - 12
River Plate Red
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13/14 Boys Red
The Runners 2
8 - 2
F.C. Epic
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-15/16 Girls
SLHS - Green
11 - 1
Park View JV
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Winter 2014 15 Girls Lacrosse Red Division
Dominion
26 - 16
Herndon High School
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Boys
Vasquez Soccer Academy
12 - 6
McLean White
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Winter 2014 15 Girls Lacrosse - White Division
Dominion 2
24 - 21
Woodgrove 2
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys
Sea Raiders
7 - 2
Loudoun 98B White
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2014 15 Girls Lacrosse Red Division
Potomac Falls Panthers
25 - 31
Seahawks Blue
Complete
Field 3
U-15/16 Girls
CYA Freedom '98
8 - 5
DHS Lady Titans White
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2014 15 Girls Lacrosse Red Division
Yellow Jackets (Osbourn Park)
17 - 31
Paul VI B
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Blue
CYA Adrenaline
6 - 5
Fusion
Complete
Field 1
High School Girls Red
Fever
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Majestics
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2014 15 Girls Lacrosse - White Division
Middleburg
31 - 34
Westfield 2
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys Red
Black Magic
8 - 6
Sterling Revolution
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2014 15 Girls Lacrosse Red Division
Westfield Varsity
18 - 12
Loudoun Valley HS
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys
Sterling FC Orange 99
5 - 0
LFC Panthers
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2014 15 Girls Lacrosse Red Division
Dominion
32 - 26
Loudoun County HS
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
NOVA Reds
4 - 1
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-15/16 Boys
Ashburn Alliance
5 - 1
Loudoun Extreme Red 1
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Face
2 - 7
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Real New Team
3 - 0
Dark Knights
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division West
New Free Agents
8 - 7
Kofta
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Leesburg
10 - 2
FC Gol
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Open Division East
DVTK
5 - 6
Ballers FC
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division East
ASF Select
13 - 6
Fifita's F.C
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Federals
13 - 6
Good Fellas FC
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Vader's Raiders
8 - 4
Dulles Blast
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
2 - 8
Royals
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Rif Raf
11 - 2
USA
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
7 - 2
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Mangos
6 - 5
Men in Black
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Footloose
12 - 7
Green Day
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Silver Seahawks
5 - 4
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
8 - 1
Storm
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Demosphere FC
2 - 11
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
FC Potomac Falls
0 - 19
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Red Devils
6 - 13
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Colo-Colo
15 - 5
On The Spot
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Fennec
12 - 6
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Carthage Eagles
13 - 8
PARS
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Slo-Mo
5 - 13
MAFC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
ACU Lions
7 - 4
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, January 18, 2015
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lloyd Conyers - Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lloyd Conyers - Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 5
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lloyd Conyers - Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 6
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Herndon-Reston Youth Lacrosse - Tony De La Paz
Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
William Dunleavy Birthday Parties (DSP)
Training Area