Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 13, 2009
<
diciembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
U14 Girls Red
Herndon Curve Red
4 - 9
Reston Rapids 95 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School North
Bobcats Black
35 - 6
Oakton Girls 2
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls Red
McLean Fury White
1 - 9
CYA Hotshots
Complete
Field 1
Lax JV Girls
Stone Bridge
7 - 35
Chantilly
Complete
Field 2
U12-13 Girls
ATSC Rowdies Blue
5 - 3
CYA Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School North
Valley Vikings Green
34 - 21
Highland
Complete
Field 2
U12-13 Girls
McLean Challengers White
11 - 2
Reston Blue
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School South
Valley Vikings Yellow
20 - 31
Madison
Complete
Field 2
U9-10 Girls
Herndon Fury
11 - 2
VYS Patriots Silver
Complete
Field 1
U9-10 Girls
Chantilly Swarm
3 - 1
LS 99 White
Complete
Field 1
U11-12 Boys
Reston United
17 - 2
Reston Alliance
Complete
Field 1
U13-14 Boys
McLean Fire
10 - 8
Reston Gators
Complete
Field 1
U11-12 Girls Red
CYA Freedom Black
7 - 4
VYS Comets
Complete
Field 1
U11-12 Girls Red
VSA Heat 98
7 - 2
Arlington Rowdies Red
Complete
Field 1
Lax JV Girls
Vienna Free Agents
12 - 13
Bobcats Purple
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School South
Osbourn Park
21 - 23
Herndon Hornets
Complete
Field 2
Lax Girls High School South
Briarwood High School
20 - 33
Loudoun County
Complete
Field 1
Lax High School Varsity Boys
Loudoun County
8 - 22
Loudoun Valley
Complete
Field 2
Lax Girls High School North
Stone Bridge
6 - (Forfeit) 0
Foxcroft
Complete
Field 1
Lax High School Varsity Boys
Notre Dame 1
20 - 18
Notre Dame 2
Complete
Field 2
Lax JV Girls
Ashburn Bandits
17 - 23
Madison JV
Complete
Field 1
Lax High School Varsity Boys
Westfield High School
17 - 8
Heritage
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 2
Bier FC
15 - 5
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 2
DSP Green
10 - 14
Steaua
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 2
United SC
10 - 5
Daze
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Alianza FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Agape
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Galacticos
9 - 4
Craigslist Allstars
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3A
T.D.C.
10 - 8
AFG Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over 30-B
Barcelona
17 - 4
Pele's Kids
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over 30-B
Brutes
7 - 7
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over 30-B
Ashburn United
3 - 0
Red Eye
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over 30-B
Green Day
9 - 7
Fighting Irish
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over 30-B
Mud Hens United
6 - 4
Storm
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Women's Over 30-B
USA
2 - 3
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over 30-A
Slo-Mo
5 - 7
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Rosool Cuevas Flores
2 - 15
DC Untied
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Cell Block 4
10 - 10
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over 30-A
Footloose
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Reds
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over 30-A
ECS Mid- Atlantic
11 - 14
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Women's Over 30-A
Rif Raf
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9