Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 3, 2014
<
December 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Wednesday Coed Division 3
FC Underwood
3 - 6
SHWantec
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Outlaw
5 - 9
Save the Ta-Tas
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3
A Lil Bit of Nutmeg
5 - 6
Dulles United
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Fuego FC
4 - 6
The Goalbusters
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Dark Knights
9 - 14
D.A.R.E.
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Formerly In Shape All Stars
11 - 7
K2M
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 5 West
GD FC
10 - 9
Better Than Last Season
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 5 West
Team USA
10 - 5
New Free Agents
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 5 West
Jellyfish Donut Police Patrol
6 - 4
Wii Not Fit
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 5 East
Demosphere FC
4 - 7
Platense
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 5 East
Miguel's Angels
11 - 9
Anonymous
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 5 East
Angry Ninjas
7 - 11
Drunken Pirates
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 2
Pele's Love Child
12 - 5
Internationalz
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 2
Peezy's Pub
9 - 8
Usual Suspects
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 2
NOVA Wreck
10 - 4
Futballers
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Calendar
<
December 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Wednesday, December 3, 2014
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
CD Fitness - Clarence Duhart
Court 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Michelle Augustine - AUFC Pride - Michelle Augustine
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
LFC United - Loretta Gusciora
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Michelle Augustine - AUFC Pride - Michelle Augustine
Training Area
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Areyto Volley - Jose Gonzalez-Rodriguez
Court 6
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jennifer Sorrell - Jennifer Sorrell
Training Area
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 5