Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, July 3, 2016
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Cleveland Brownings
0 - 3
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
0 - 3
One Team One Richard
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
8 - 1
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Mad Dads
4 - 0
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
3 - 0
The Goonies
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goaldiggers
3 - 0
USA
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Green Day
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Rebels
9 - 0
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
5 - 3
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
5 - 4
Royals
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
0 - 3
New Individual Team
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Demosphere FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Slo-Mo
0 - 3
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Schnarf
3 - 0
Hitmen
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Open Division
ETB FC
13 - 0
Chaos FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Open Division
Dare to Zlatan's
9 - 6
La Selecta
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
TGT Cosby Sweaters
0 - 3
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
Calendar
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, July 3, 2016
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League - Marty Joyner
Court 4
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League - Marty Joyner
Court 5
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League - Marty Joyner
Court 6
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Raul Jimenez
Field 3
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Abdallah Ahmed
Field 1