Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 15, 2011
<
January 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-10/U-11 Girls
VSA Heat 2000G
6 - 7
VYS I
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13/U-14 Boys
MCLN Legend Gold
0 - 3
Kickers
Complete
Field 3
U-11/U-12 Girls
LFC Pumas
9 - 5
SYA Synergy
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13/U-14 Boys
VA Milan
3 - 3
Loudoun 97B White
Complete
Field 2
Futsal U-10/U-11 Boys
Great Falls Rapids
9 - 1
Great Falls SC Everton
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
McLean Legend
4 - 11
Power Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Futsal U-10/U-11 Boys
VYS SWAT
3 - 7
VYS Raptors Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12 Boys
VYS Strikers
12 - 2
VYS Wave
Complete
Field 3
U-08/U-09 Boys
Geckos U9
4 - 8
Geckos U8
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-11/U-12 Girls
Great Falls '98 Spirit
0 - 8
SYA FC Virginia '99
Complete
Field 2
U-13/U-14 Girls
ASC Radical
14 - 2
White Lighting
Complete
Field 3
U-08/U-09 Boys
Reston 2001 United Blue
7 - 8
Firecrackers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13/U-14 Girls
McLean Extreme Gold
9 - 0
Chaos
Complete
Field 2
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
CYA Chaos
4 - 11
Power Orange
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
ABGC United 97
5 - 8
Reston Rage
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Futsal U-15/U-16 Boys
Reston FC 94
3 - 0
Great Falls Rangers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Futsal U-15/U-16 Boys
Reston FC White
v
La Academia FC
Result Pending
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-08/U-09 Boys
Geckos U8
1 - 9
Loudoun Greene Turtles
Complete
Field 3
U-11/U-12 Girls
SYA Storm Black
0 - 8
Chantilly Fire
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-12 Boys
GF Madrid Elite 98
24 - 0
Spartans
Complete
Field 2
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
Great Falls '96 Rowdies
15 - 4
SYC Thunder Blue
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13 Girls
LMVSC Patriots Red
6 - 1
VYS Strikers White
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Girls
Reston United '98
3 - 4
VSA Heat Blue
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13 Girls
VSA Heat Blue 97G
4 - 4
McLean Extreme White
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Futsal U-12/U-13 Girls
The Epic Losers
9 - 2
The Other Team
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-14/U-15 Girls
LFC Avalanche 95
5 - 7
ODFC Clash
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Girls
McLean Fury Gold
7 - 7
Herndon Power Red
Complete
Field 1
U-14/U-15 Girls
McLean MPS 96 Green
11 - 5
Reston Rapids Blue
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Futsal U-12/U-13 Girls
Reston United
7 - 6
Herndon Pegasus
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-15/U-16 Girls White
Alexandria Freedom
4 - 7
Chantilly Magic
Complete
Field 3
U-15/U-16 Girls Red
CYA Comets White
10 - 4
Herndon Curve Black
Complete
Field 1
U-15/U-16 Girls White
LMVSC Patriots
0 - 3
CYA Dragons
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys White
Ashburn Warriors
9 - 3
BAC Arsenal
Complete
Field 3
U-15/U-16 Girls White
McLean Fury White
18 - 3
CYA Rumble
Complete
Field 1
U-15/U-16 Girls Red
CYA Hotshots 95
11 - 2
Herndon Curve Red
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
JV Boys White
SYA Revolution
5 - 2
ASC Jaguars
Complete
Field 1
JV Boys White
Rubbish
10 - 8
TASC Team America 94
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
High School Boys White
Loudoun 92B Red
4 - 9
Super Nova
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys Red
Fusion
7 - 5
United Premier Soccer
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys Silver
Loudoun Extreme
2 - 3
The Dream Team
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
High School Boys Red
The Predators
5 - 8
FPYC United 1
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys Red
Worthless Pesos
7 - 10
Reston United '93
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys Silver
The Dream Team
4 - 7
Loudoun 703
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls White
Fairfax High School
3 - 3
Valley Phoenix
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys White
SYA Lions
3 - 0
Team America 93
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys Red
FPYC United 1
6 - 7
ASC Thunder
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls White
Valley Phoenix
17 - 1
Freedom 1
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls White
Broad Run HS
10 - 2
Oakton HS
Complete
Field 1
High School Girls White
ASC Rebels
1 - 10
Chantilly HS
Complete
Field 2
High School Boys Silver
Heritage
7 - 6
Wolverine A Team
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys White
HYS Blackhawks
11 - 5
FPYC United 2
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys Silver
Falcons
3 - 6
Athletico
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5