Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 22, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division White
Rush-In
17 - 3
Harambe F.C
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division White
Dulles Diablos
4 - 3
Fc Lyon
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division White
Fighting Yodas
5 - 2
Old Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
6 - 7
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Mustang
8 - 8
EA Team
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Red Black Eagles
12 - 10
A Cut Above
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division White
New Individual Team
7 - 10
Alfa Q
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Hitmen
9 - 10
Schnarf
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Green
Chulton City
7 - 3
50/50
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Green
Quality Pipe Cleaning
5 - 9
5 Estrellas
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Green
Ex-Cons
6 - 6
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
9 - 10
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Mad Dogs
6 - 2
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Independiente
4 - 10
Los 10 Amigos
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
NOVA United
5 - 5
Pollos Hermanos
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Book Hockey
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Red
Superstars
9 - 8
Inter
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Blue
C.D Nombre de Jesus
4 - 6
Campbell Landscaping
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Samsung AFC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Trump Out
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Goonies
5 - 4
Team Pasowicz
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Red
Bench
11 - 7
Dulles Omi
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
December 8, 2016 Thursday Men's Red
Academy Fc
8 - 2
Chalate
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, December 22, 2016
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Winter Break Camp
Court 4
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Winter Break Camp
Field 1
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Winter Break Camp
Training Area
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Senior Softball League - John Brown
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Herndon Nacionals Black - Michele Patrick
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sterling FC Elite Black 99 - Tim Wimette
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Lax - MadLax Inc.
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jose Rojas - Jose Rojas
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)