Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 31, 2023
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2013/2014 Boys Rec West
Leopards
1 - 16
Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Esquerre
2009/2010 Boys Rec West
F4C Masters
4 - 6
Fortnite Gamers
Complete
Field 1
Pedemonte
2013/2014 Boys Rec West
F4C Cadets 1
16 - 2
The Outlaws
Complete
Field 2
Gelles
2007/2008 Boys Travel
Sterling Reapers
1 - 5
Sterling 2007 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Esquerre
2009/2010 Boys Rec West
Overtime
4 - 17
Sterling Lions FC
Complete
Field 1
Pedemonte
2011/2012 Boys Travel North
HL92 11/12White
8 - 15
The Family
Complete
Field 2
Gelles
2007/2008 Boys Travel
Sterling Fury
4 - 1
Inter Miami
Complete
Field 3
Esquerre
2015/2016 Boys Rec
Super Campeones
19 - 0
Firecrackers
Complete
Field 1
Pedemonte
2011/2012 Boys Rec
Bounty Hunters
2 - 10
Purple Goats
Complete
Field 2
Gelles
2007/2008 Boys Travel
Herndon Ajax
2 - 13
Valor Boys
Complete
Field 3
Esquerre
2009/2010 Boys Rec West
Marauders
6 - 14
HL92 09/10
Complete
Field 1
Pedemonte
2011/2012 Boys Rec
Blazers
1 - 23
HL92 11/12 Black
Complete
Field 2
Gelles
2005/2006 Boys Travel North
FC Inter A
5 - 5
Peter Augrom FC
Complete
Field 3
Esquerre
2015/2016 Boys Rec
Lions
6 - 8
F4C Juniors
Complete
Field 1
Pedemonte
2013/2014 Girls
VRSC 2013 Black
2 - 5
Virginia Revolution 2013G Gold
Complete
Field 2
Gelles
2015/2016 Boys Rec
Elite Kickers Red
2 - 13
GSM United
Complete
Field 1
Pedemonte
2011/2012 Girls
Loudoun Yellow
0 - 2
Loudoun Orange
Complete
Field 2
Gelles
2009/2010 Girls Rec
Cheetos
2 - 2
Sterling FC
Complete
Field 1
Pedemonte
2013/2014 Girls
Ashburn Kickers
11 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Field 2
Pedemonte
2009/2010 Girls Rec
Manchester United
2 - 13
Terminators
Complete
Field 3
Esquerre
2009/2010 Girls Travel
The Stingers
8 - 4
Happy Feet
Complete
Field 1
Cazun
2011/2012 Girls
Dolphins
2 - 15
Fuego
Complete
Field 2
Gelles
Girls HS South
TAFC Eagles U-15
6 - 4
ARL 08/09 Black n Blue
Complete
Field 3
Esquerre
2009/2010 Girls Travel
Virginia Elite United 09G
2 - 7
Kick Chicks
Complete
Field 1
Cazun
2013/2014 Girls
Nuggets
0 - 14
United
Complete
Field 2
Bachir
2015/2016 Boys Rec
Gaithersburg SS
15 - 1
Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Bachir
2009/2010 Boys Rec East
Orellana
8 - 1
Herndon FC White
Complete
Field 1
Cazun
Girls HS South
United
1 - 6
FC Spirit
Complete
Field 3
Bachir
2009/2010 Boys Rec East
Chantilly FC
6 - 9
FC Sterling
Complete
Field 1
Cazun
2005/2006 Boys Travel North
Sterling Destroyers
1 - 10
Peloteros
Complete
Field 3
Bachir
2011/2012 Boys Rec
Bulldogs
9 - 4
Wildcats
Complete
Field 1
Cazun
2005/2006 Boys Travel North
Gunners FC
13 - 4
Mambas FC
Complete
Field 1
Cazun
2011/2012 Boys Travel South
FC Dulles 12
6 - 6
Dominators 2.0
Complete
Field 1
Cazun
Calendar
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6