Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 4, 2011
<
December 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-11/U-12 Girls
Herndon Fury
11 - 3
SYC Lions Black
Complete
Field 2
U-12/U-13 Boys
Loudoun 98B Silver
8 - 6
Sterling Warthogs
Complete
Field 1
U-16 Girls Red
Alexandria Freedom
7 - 5
HYS Comets White
Complete
Field 3
U-10/U-11 Girls
SYSA Cobras
1 - 2
ODFC Inferno
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
Sporting FC
4 - 16
Raptors Green
Complete
Field 1
JV Boys
AC Milan 96
4 - 6
Manchester United 96
Complete
Field 3
U-11/U-12 Boys
FPYC Pirates
8 - 6
VISTA Alliance
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
Belmont Hogs FC
4 - 5
Loudoun Sonics
Complete
Field 1
U-10/U-11 Girls
Belmont FC
2 - 3
Langley Leopards
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
MadGLaxers
17 - 11
Woodgrove Wolverines
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Dragons
20 - 26
Ashburn Select
Complete
Field 2
U-16 Girls White
CYA Rumble
3 - 3
LFC Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Herndon Red
28 - 22
Oakton 1
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Chantilly JV Lacrosse
20 - 7
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 2
U-13/U-14 Girls White
LMVSC Patriots Red
6 - 4
MYS Extreme White
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Huskies
10 - 29
Westfield Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Highland School
17 - 29
Battlefield Black
Complete
Field 2
U-14/U-15 Boys White
VSA Heat Gold 96B
8 - 5
McLean Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Loudoun County Lady Raiders
9 - 30
Woodgrove HS
Complete
Field 3
HS Boys Green
Team Fusion
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Team America 94 Red
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Heritage Pride
14 - 30
Broad Run High School
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Drunk Again and Looking to Sco
4 - 1
Golden Seal Team 6
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14/U-15 Boys Red
Loudoun 97B Silver
3 - 7
Kickers
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Centreville Wildcats
28 - 12
Oakton 2
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Freedom High School
24 - 24
Loudoun Valley High School
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
La Flama Blanca
7 - 4
Team Hock(aloog)ey
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-9 Girls
VSA Heat Gold 02
8 - 4
VYS Fury Silver
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Herndon Black
13 - 24
South Lakes Seahawks
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Chantilly High School Varsity
38 - 9
Battlefield Purple
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Bass Slashers
2 - 3
Labatt Blues
Complete
Hockey Rink
JV Girls
Stone Bridge
7 - 12
Titans White
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Trailside
13 - 1
Cosby Sweaters
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Easy Balls
9 - 10
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
PARS
6 - 9
Mideast United
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
USA
8 - 0
Storm
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Stuffed Chrus
2 - 5
Knights who say Ni
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Destroyer FC
21 - 3
La Raza
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Benchwarmers
11 - 6
Hardly Athletic F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
10 - 5
Cuscatlecos FC
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Glory Days
10 - 12
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
12 - 6
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
New Individual Team
3 - 13
Munguia Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Easton Fections
9 - 7
Shockers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Mud Hens United
3 - 4
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
3 - 10
Footloose
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
7 - 1
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Prestige Worldwide
4 - 1
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Red Devils
4 - 6
Barca de Barcelona
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Kickers
9 - 6
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
ECS Mid-Atlantic
12 - 4
Motley Crew
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Puck Ewes
4 - 6
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
The Coalition
0 - 8
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Red Eyes
3 - 21
Brutes
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Real Manassas
5 - 10
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Espanyol FC
9 - 12
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Cell Block 4
7 - 9
PS FC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Primo Italiano
4 - 13
The Big Green
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7