Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 16, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
January 11, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Sterling FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Villareal
Complete
Field 3
January 11, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Manchester City
7 - 5
Tornado FC
Complete
Field 1
January 11, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Club 05 FC
6 - 4
Coastal Flats
Complete
Field 2
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLACK
Harambe F.C
5 - 6
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLACK
New Individual Team
2 - 5
Green Machine Fc
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLACK
Casa Rios
7 - 7
Fc Lyon
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
#KielLivesMatter
11 - 4
The Goonies
Complete
Hockey Rink
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division RED
Inter
14 - 5
Ticas Auto
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division RED
NOVA FC
8 - 10
Academy Fc
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GREEN
Campbell Landscape
9 - 2
Quality Pipe Cleaning
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Rebels
3 - 5
Bassnado Redeux
Complete
Hockey Rink
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLUE
C.D Nombre de Jesus
4 - 5
EA Team`
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLUE
Ex-Cons
6 - 9
Inter
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLUE
Emmerson Towing
6 - 4
5 Estrellas
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Mad Dads
7 - 4
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division RED
Bench
5 - 7
Superstars
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GREEN
ADC FC
5 - 8
50/50
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GREEN
FC Blue Hair
5 - 15
AM F.C.
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Illeagles
3 - 0
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division YELLOW
Chapeconese
13 - 13
Fc Romania
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division YELLOW
Mustang
9 - 5
Los 10 Amigos
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division YELLOW
Independiente
9 - 2
Code Blue
Complete
Field 2
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division WHITE
Old Individual Team
7 - 6
Fighting Yodas
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division WHITE
Rush-In
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Shin Guards
Complete
Field 1
January 26, 2017 Thursday Men's Division WHITE
Red and Black Eagles
11 - 3
Dulles Diablos
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Thursday, February 16, 2017
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Senior Softball League - John Brown
Field 3
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Herndon Nacionals Black - Michele Patrick
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Lax - MadLax Inc.
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jose Rojas - Jose Rojas
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jim Hazlett - Jim Hazlett
Training Area
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Fairfax Athletics Dodgeball - Jeremy Purcell
Training Area