Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 24, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-16/17 Girls
Falls Church United
0 - 13
SYSA STER FC Elite '02 Black Lightning
Complete
Field 2
U-16/17 Girls
VYS Freedom Black Cats
15 - 1
Mustangs B
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-14 Boys
Loudoun 04 Boys Black
5 - 11
spartan 04
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-16/17 Girls
Great Falls Blue
4 - 5
Loundon 01G Black
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-15 Boys
FC United
0 - 3
Bethesda South
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-15 Boys
Loudoun Soccer 03Boys Silver
14 - 2
Force- Lighter Side
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-15 Boys
virginia all star
11 - 13
Alliance
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Varsity Boys
Eagles White
7 - 13
Eagles Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Boys
Psg
17 - 3
Oakton Hotspur
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-15 Girls
OC Power
1 - 4
VYS United
Complete
Field 3
U-11 Boys Recreation
The Destroyers
11 - 8
08 Loudoun Silver
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls
Wolverines
2 - 1
CSC Spirit Blue
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-11 Boys Recreation
Sharknados
7 - 1
FC Fireballs
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls
Freedom WL
1 - 10
GFSC Renegades Red 01G
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Varsity Boys
Eagles Blue
10 - 0
Loundon Extreme Blue
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Varsity Girls
Gryphons United Varsity Girls
15 - 1
CSC Spirit White
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Boys
Reston SeaHawks
1 - 6
The Virginians
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Varsity Girls
Oakcrest
5 - 8
McLean Real White 99
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Boys
Gryphons United Varsity
4 - 12
Indoor FC
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-13 Boys
Anonymous
5 - 5
Sterling Orange
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Boys
Loudon Timberwolves
13 - 1
Western Loudoun FC
Complete
Field 1
JV/ U-16 Boys
Terminators
1 - 14
YMG International
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-13 Boys
Reston Raptors
2 - 9
Loudoun 05B White
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Boys
Force - Dark Side
7 - 11
Vienna Vipers
Complete
Field 1
JV/ U-16 Boys
Loudoun 02 Silver
14 - 4
Leesburg United
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-15 Girls
CYA 03G Purple
7 - 6
Blue Blaze
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Boys
Alliance 04
8 - 6
FC Loco
Complete
Field 1
JV/ U-16 Boys
Virginia Blackwatch Soccer Club (VBSC) Vortex
5 - 8
Reston Avalanche
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-15 Girls
McLean Green U15 Girls
2 - 8
Impact FC 03
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Boys
Loudoun Extreme White
3 - 6
Vista Mambas
Complete
Field 1
JV/ U-16 Boys
Loundon Extreme Red
3 - 8
Gryphons United
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 24, 2018
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars Classes
Court 4
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars Classes
Court 5
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars Classes
Court 6
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Ethan Rodriguez
Training Area
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Carter Russell
Training Area
1:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 4
1:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 5
1:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 6
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Chloe Mcleod
Training Area
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Carlos Lopez
Training Area
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Aldwin villflor
Court 6