Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, June 8, 2017
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Fc Lyon
5 - 8
Leicester City
Complete
Field 3
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
50/50
10 - 9
Harambe F.C
Complete
Field 1
Martin
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Casa Rios
8 - 5
Bangkok United
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
9 - 5
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Ticas Auto
10 - 2
Green Machine Fc
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Los Brasileiros
9 - 5
Certified G's
Complete
Field 1
Martin
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
New Individual Team
8 - 7
AWS
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Impeachable Offense
6 - 10
UberClaus
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Old Individual Team
6 - 7
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Sporting Cristal
12 - 2
Fighting Yodas
Complete
Field 1
Martin
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Dulles Diablos
7 - 6
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
4 - 3
Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Real San Vicente
9 - 7
SP Unbanned
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Estudiantes
10 - 12
Alcon
Complete
Field 1
Martin
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Jucuapense
7 - 8
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Narwhals
2 - 9
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Boludo Juniors
6 - 11
Superstars
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
May 4, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Academy Fc
12 - 4
Alianza Fc
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Team Ramrod
3 - 5
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
Calendar
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, June 8, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 6
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 6