Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, September 10, 2017
<
September 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Impeachable Offense
8 - 7 OT
Purple Monkey Dishwasher
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson, Hines
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Schnarf
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Welcome to Pominville
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson, Hines
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Guinjas
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Silver Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Celenski
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Maple Mangos
8 - 4
Orange Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Zyuzin
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
5 - 7
UberClaus
Complete
Hockey Rink
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Comeback Kids
10 - 2
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
The Eichel Tower
8 - 6
Bassnado Redeux
Complete
Hockey Rink
August 27, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Soccer Sisters
5 - 6
Goaldiggers
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
August 27, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
USA
8 - 11
Reds
Complete
Field 1
August 27, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Green Day
5 - 4
Storm
Complete
Field 2
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division BRONZE
Yellow Eyes
8 - 15
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
August 27, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Black Diamond
6 - 5
Royals
Complete
Field 1
August 27, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
On The Run
3 - 11
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Book Hockey
4 - 5 OT
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division BRONZE
New Individual Team D2
6 - 15
The Legends
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division BRONZE
Juventus
8 - 7
Revolution FC
Complete
Field 1
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division GOLD
Vasquez Jr
6 - 10
MC United
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
7 - 4
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division GOLD
Superstars
6 - 1
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division GOLD
ACU Lions
5 - 8
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 1
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division GOLD
Penguins
11 - 12
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
13 - 0
Team Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division GOLD
HQ Soccer Club
9 - 5
Candlewood Fc
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division BRONZE
Ashburn United
8 - 8
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 1
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division BRONZE
Dulles Fury
9 - 11
Beercalona Fc
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Mad Dads
6 - 2
Moose Knuckles
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
August 27, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Division GOLD
Bench
10 - 8
DC United
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
September 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, September 10, 2017
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez
Field 3
12:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 4
12:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 5
12:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 6