Inicio|Ingresar
Calendario de Juegos
 
<abril de 2017>
dlmmjvs
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on jueves, abril 27, 2017 Print
LigaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónFuncionarios
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Impeachable Offense  v  Cryptic Stench 7:00 PM Hockey Rink  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE Los Brasileiros  v  Green Machine Fc 7:00 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE New Individual Team  v  Division 6 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM C. D. Nombre de Jesus  v  Ex-Cons 7:55 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE Harambe F.C  v  Fc Lyon 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM Boludo Juniors  v  Mustang 8:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2  
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Narwhals  v  The Illeagles 8:00 PM Hockey Rink  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND Mancity  v  Academy Fc 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND Bench  v  Superstars 8:50 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD RSV  v  Red Black Eagles 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1  
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Dulles Blast  v  Jagr Bombs 9:00 PM Hockey Rink  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD Chapecoense  v  Casa Rios 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD OCE United  v  Crusaders Fc 9:45 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER Fighting Yodas  v  Dulles Diablos 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1  
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST The Eichel Tower  v  Book Hockey 10:00 PM Hockey Rink  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER 50/50  v  Old Individual Team 10:40 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER Leicester City  v  Sporting Cristal 10:40 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD Randy Brodie  v  FC Blue Hair 10:40 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1  
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Mad Dads  v  Team Ramrod 11:00 PM Hockey Rink  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER Estudiantes  v  Ticas Auto 11:35 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND Estudiantes 2.0 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Campbell Landscaping Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM Jucuapense 3 - (Forfeit) 0 AM F.C. Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1  

  Events on jueves, abril 27, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM7:00 PMWillie Diggs Basketball AcademyCourt 6
5:00 PM7:00 PM3d Lacrosse - Kristan AshField 1
5:00 PM7:00 PM3d Lacrosse - Kristan AshField 2
6:00 PM7:00 PMCavalier Lacrosse - James CrampField 3
6:00 PM9:00 PMT.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris AboySmall t.a. (Inflatables) Area


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso