Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 27, 2024
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
W2 2011/2012 Boys Rec East Purple Goats 11 - 7 DCS Eagles Complete Field 3 Gelles
W2 2013/2014 Girls Travel Stars FC 5 - 10 VA Revolution Complete Field 3 Jones
W2 2013/2014 Girls Travel EPIC White 12 - 6 Herndon FC Black 2013G Complete Field 3 Gelles
W2 2013/2014 Girls Travel EPIC Black 6 - 1 Ashburn Kickers Complete Field 3 Huber
W2 2011/2012 Girls Rec The W's 10 - 2 Hericanes Complete Field 3 Portillo
W2 Girls Mix Herndon FC 2009G Red 3 - 0 Manchester United Complete Field 3 Huber
W2 Girls Mix TAFC Eagles 11 - 1 Cheetos Complete Field 3 Canales
W2 2005/2006 Girls Chepe 2 - 1 Sterling Complete Field 3 Sampson
W2 2011/2012 Boys Rec East Bulldogs 6 - 3 360 Mustangs Complete Field 3 Portillo
W2 2011/2012 Boys Travel North Psycho Bunnies 8 - 4 360 Mustangs Complete Field 3 Sampson
W2 2011/2012 Boys Travel North Futbol VA 9 - 3 Destroyers Complete Field 3 Gelles
W2 2009/2010 Boys Travel South Fortnite Gamers FC 7 - 4 SYA Ultimate Team Complete Field 3 Gelles
W2 2009/2010 Boys Travel North Fusion 8 - 7 Sterling White Complete Field 3 Canales
W2 2005/2006 Boys North FC Inter Allstarts 8 - 4 Sterling Destroyers Complete Field 3 Pazos
W2 2005/2006 Boys North Olsen and Friends FC 8 - 3 MCity Complete Field 3 Canales
W2 2013/2014 Girls Rec Nuggets 4 - 3 Spirit Complete Field 3 Portillo
W2 2015/2016 Boys Rec East Manchester City Chickens 5 - 4 360 Mustangs Rec Complete Field 3 Canales
W2 2015/2016 Boys Rec East GSM United 10 - 3 Elite Kickers Red Complete Field 3 Gelles
W2 2015/2016 Boys Travel 360 Mustangs 8 - 4 Gaithersburg SS Complete Field 3 Jones
W2 2013/2014 Boys Travel D2 Virginia Valor 13B Black City 7 - 6 Revolution Complete Field 3 Huber
W2 2013/2014 Boys Travel D2 Visa Academy 13/14 14 - 1 Valor2014BoysSilver Complete Field 3 Huber
W2 2013/2014 Boys Travel D2 VirginiaValor 13B Black United 12 - 6 Avalanche Complete Field 3 Huber
W2 2013/2014 Boys Rec East CYA Real Madrid 12 - 0 Bobcats Soccer Club Complete Field 3 Huber
W2 2015/2016 Boys Travel Visa Academy 7 - 2 PSA Complete Field 2 Huber
W2 2015/2016 Boys Rec East Super Campeones 13 - 0 Sharks Complete Field 3 Huber
W2 2005/2006 Girls Oakcrest 17 - 0 United Complete Field 2 Jones
W2 2011/2012 Girls Travel BAC Crush 6 - 3 Valor 2012 Girls White Complete Field 3 Gelles
2005/2006 Boys Travel North Washed FC 5 - 9 Gunners FC Complete Field 2 Canales