Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 16, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
Sporting Cristal
6 - 7
N. Africa
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
Amigos FC
11 - 7
Sterling United
Complete
Field 1
Dec 1, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Trainwreck
8 - 4
Illeagles
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brooks, Celenski
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Unidos Peru
9 - 5
Velocity
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
BC United
11 - 8
Travel Beast FC
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
DBV FC
12 - 0
FC Velasquez
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Dec 1st, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Johnny and the Floorballers
5 - 3
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brooks, Celenski
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
Kazier Chiefs
5 - 5
Astra
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Dynamo
15 - 2
Chantilly Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Ex Cons
10 - 11
Red and Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Dec 1st, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Impeachable Offense
4 - 3 OT
Lumberjacks
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brooks, Celenski
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
FC Monkeys
11 - 14
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Lepadera
8 - 6
FC United
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Dulles Diablos
5 - 6
Bench
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Dec 1st, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sweaty Boxers
3 - 5
Dulles Inferno
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brooks, Celenski
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Luis' Choice
11 - 13
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Los Taltecos
7 - 9
Real Juventus FC
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
Loudoun FC
7 - 6
Tiki Taka FC
Complete
Field 2
Fated
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
FC Blue Hair
9 - 6
Jucapense
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
Off the Wall
4 - 7
Bangkok FC
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8