Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U12-13 Boys Travel Visa Vasquez Academy 08 22 - 0 08B Grey Complete Field 3 Martinez
U12-13 Boys Travel Manassas United 08 7 - 3 GFR 08 Inter Milan Complete Field 3 Martinez
U12-13 Boys Travel SYA Cardinal 08B Red 2 - 12 Manchester United Complete Field 3 Martinez
U12-13 Boys Travel MJ's Futbol Stars Academy 2 - 14 Sterling FC Complete Field 3 Martinez
U12-13 Boys Travel Bayern Munich Jr. 9 - 7 Sterling Fury Complete Field 3 Martinez
U13 Boys Rec FPYC United Blue 3 - 18 Strikers 1 Complete Field 3 Martinez
U13 Boys Rec Purceville Striker Too 3 - 14 Strikers 2 Complete Field 3 Martinez
U14 Boys Rec McLean 5 - 6 FC Legends Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
U13 Boys Rec Purceville Strikers 2 - 17 Sterling Destroyers Complete Field 3 Martinez
U14 Boys Rec Great Falls 1 6 - 16 FPYC United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp D Winner Game 2 6 - 7 Grp D Winner Game 1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp D Loser Game 2  v  Grp D Loser Game 1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed GFR 08 B2  v  GFR 09 B2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed GFR 08 B2  v  GFR 09 B2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U9-10 Coed DSP United 7 - 6 Leesburg Rockets Complete Field 3 Martinez
U14 Boys Rec Great Falls 2 6 - 5 Sterling Warriors Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed GFR 08 B1 1 - 11 GFR 07 B2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Mavericks 08  v  GFR 07 B3 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed STER 10 B1  v  GFR 09 B1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Ster 10B  v  GFR 09 B1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U14-15 Boys Travel Herndon Estudiantes 5 - 0 CYA Silver Complete Field 3 Martinez
U14-15 Girls-- VYS U15 Spirit Black 8 - 5 BAC Spirit Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp D Loser Game 2 4 - 5 Grp D Loser Game 1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp D Winner Game 2  v  Grp D Winner Game 1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp E Loser Game 1  v  Grp E Loser Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Grp E Loser Game 1  v  Grp E Loser Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U14-15 Boys Travel LOCO FC 10 - 2 Real NoVa Complete Field 3 Martinez
U9-10 Coed SYA 11G Red 4 - 7 FCV - Richie Team Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed GFR 06 B 10 - 3 FCV 07 G2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed GFR 07 B1  v  GFR 05 G Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Grp E Winner Game 1  v  Grp E Winner Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp E Winner Game 1  v  Grp E Winner Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U13-14 Girls Travel Loudoun Soccer 06G Black 10 - 0 FPYC United Complete Field 3 Martinez
U14-15 Girls-- Bandits 6 - 8 HBCFC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed GFR 07 G2 6 - 5 GFR 07 G1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp B Loser Game 1  v  Grp B Loser Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed FCV 07 B  v  FCV 07 G1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U13-14 Girls Travel VYS 06G 10 - 0 WVFC Phoenix Complete Field 3 Martinez
U12-13 Girls Rec United FC (GFR2) 11 - 6 Flash Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp B Winner Game 1 5 - 10 Grp B Winner Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp C Loser Game 1  v  Grp C Loser Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp C Winner Game 1  v  Grp C Winner Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Girls Travel VYS Fury Black 2 - 9 Alex's Motorcycle Gang Complete Field 3 Martinez
U12-13 Girls Rec GFRSC Gladiators 10 - 2 Great Falls #3 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls FCV 04G RED 9 - 6 ODFC 04 G Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls ODFC 03 G  v  FCV 03 G1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed ODFC 06 G  v  STER 07 B1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Boys Sudan 9 - 5 SYA Silver '03 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Ortega
Varsity Girls Travel VYS Phoenix 03 4 - 2 Great Falls 02 B Complete Field 3 Martinez
Varsity Girls Rec VYS United 8 - 2 Falls Church United (FCU) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2  
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls Grp B Loser Game 1 0 - 0 Grp B Loser Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls Grp B Winner Game 1  v  Grp B Winner Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed STER 07 B2  v  Strikers 07 B Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Boys FC Dulles '04 3 - 0 SYA Silver '03 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Ortega
Varsity Girls Travel Great Falls 02 A 5 - 12 VYS04 Phoenix Complete Field 3 Martinez
Varsity Girls Rec Oakcrest 7 - 0 McLean Freedom Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls FCV 04 G BLUE 3 - 0 ODFC 02 G Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4 Sterling
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls BARC 04 G  v  FCV 03 G2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp A Loser Game 1  v  Grp A Loser Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Boys GFR United 2 - 11 McLean Terminators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Ortega
Varsity Girls Rec Chantilly Thunder 2 - 12 Twizters Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls Grp A Loser Game 1 0 - 0 Grp A Loser Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, High School Girls Grp A Winner Game 1  v  Grp A Winner Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp A Winner Game 1  v  Grp A Winner Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Boys Great Falls Reston 1 - 6 Sterling 1 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Ortega
Varsity Boys Loudoun U16B Silver 0 - 12 FC Finesse Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Ortega


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use